SenioRITAs Borderless Logo

SenioRITAs Tennis Tournament at Sawgrass Country Club

Women’s 40+ Doubles Tennis
Tournament & Events

October 5, 11, 15-17, 2021

SenioRITAs Draw

First match start times:

FIRST NAME LAST NAME FIRST DAY TIME DIVISON & AGE GROUP
Lisa Aboudan Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Lorraine Agoglia Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Marissa Alex Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Kim Alexander Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Christi Allen Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Penny Amoroso Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Dixie Andrade Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Annamarie Arnister Friday 3:30pm Division A3, Age 55+
Jana Arnold Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tanya Ashe Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Kristine Bachstein Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Amy Balsimo Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Jen Bates Friday 8:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Gretchen Bates Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Jill Benson Friday 4:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Aura Bernal Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Donna Bernard Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Rebecca Bielejeski Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Nancy Blacker Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Alisa Blanchard Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Jennifer Blin Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Danielle Blumenberg Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Connie Bones Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Claire Botsch Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Robin Braddock Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Pat Braun Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Janice Brinker Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Elizabeth Britt Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Sylvia Brooks Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Brenda Brooks-Watford Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Jan Bullock Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Paula Burdash Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Joann Campbell Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Brenda Campbell Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Allison Carbonneau Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Regina Carey Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tiffany Carnes Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Mildred Carrasquillo Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Debra Chaniott Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Stephanie Cills Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Alice Coats Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Sharon Cohen Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Jill Cole Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Kathy Collins Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Joan Conners Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Diane Conover Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Kerry Cooke Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Cindy Corwith Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Pam Cowden Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Leigh Cowden Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Janis Crye Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Kelly Cusick Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Ellen Daly Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Kelly Davis Friday 4:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Linda Dayringer Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Lynne Delaney Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Julie DeNapoli Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Darlene Deo Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Cheryl Dickson Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Jennifer DiPaula Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Michele Dodson Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Brenda Donaldson Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Elizabeth Donnelly Friday 1:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Carol D’Onofrio Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Anita C. Downes Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Laine Dripchak Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Denise Duffy Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Kristina Duncan Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Melissa Ebener Saturday 8:00am Division A2, Age 55+
Evelyn Edenfield Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Stacey Effner Friday 1:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Lou Ellison Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Kathy Esfahani Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 55+
Michelle Farley Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Mary Faulconer Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Deborah Forsberg Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Kristin Franchock Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Jane Gardner Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Michelle Georges Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Susan Gordon Friday 3:30pm Division A3, Age 55+
Beth Gregory Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Maureen Groer Friday 1:00pm Division C1, Age 55+
Debbie Grosnick Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Claudia Grosskruger Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Joan Grune Friday 12:00 Noon Division B1, Age 55+
Kelly Gunnell Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Cindy Haines Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Gina Hale Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Joella Hall Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Andrea Hamilton Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
PAMELA HANKS Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Nancy Hanna Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Sam Harkleroad Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 55+
Suzanne Hastie Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Diane Heacox Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Katharine Healey Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Anita Hemrick Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Susan Hibble Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Staci Hill Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Maria Hirsch Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Tracy Hodges Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Robin Hoffman Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Allison Hollander Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Anne Hoover Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Sarah Houpert Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Linda Humphrey Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Brenda Huynh Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Jill Jabot Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Louise Jack Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Michelle Jahn Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Siri Jansen Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Michelle Johnson Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Buffy Joyce Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Michelle Kalil Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Joan Karlson Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Kelly Kelley Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Ally Kessell Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Delia Kimmett Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Stephanie Kinsey Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Cindy Kling Saturday 8:00am Division A3, Age 55+
Tracy Knight Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Julie Korsog Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Kristen Lancaster Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Jenifer Landis Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Patricia Lang Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Sherry Latta-Raines Saturday 8:00am Division A2, Age 55+
Jody Layne Friday 12:00 Noon Division B1, Age 55+
Rita Lenahan Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Denise Levitch Friday 8:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Kim Loferski Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Patti Lombardo Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Mo Lovelace Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Lane Lowry Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Marianne Maetozo Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Nancy Marshall Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Julie Martens Friday 12:00 Noon Division B1, Age 55+
Annabelle Matias Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Beth Mavelle Friday 12:00 Noon Division B1, Age 55+
Kelly May Friday 8:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Nancy Mbuthia Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Beth McCann Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Wendy McCurry Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Cindy Mcgeehee Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Kathleen McIvor Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Betsy McLaughlin Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Patti McRoy Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Colleen Mercer Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Mary Michaels Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Karen Millard Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Sue Millar-Nicol Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 55+
Kismet Miller Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Karen Miller Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Isabelle Milne Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Virginia Moncure Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
LaRee Moody Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Mehgan Moore Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Amber Moorman Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
DEBS MORLAN-SAUERS Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tammy Morreale Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Caroline Morris Friday 1:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Cindy Mullennix Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
JeanMarie Munson Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Jenn Munson Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Krista Murray Friday 1:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Gillian Nelson Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Nicole Nelson Saturday 8:00am Division B2, Age 40-54
Candance Newman Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Eileen Noonan Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Valencia Oglesby Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Katelyn O’Grady Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Gail Olsen Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Joanna Ostrander Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Sherri Ouchi Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Claudine Owen Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Elaine Paschal Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Mary Patterson Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Linda Patterson Friday 1:00pm Division C1, Age 55+
Davin Paul Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Angie Peaslee Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Lisa Pella Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Sheila Pensotti Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Kim Perry Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Francie Peters Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Laura Pfister Saturday 8:00am Division B2, Age 40-54
Jeanne Pilcher Friday 3:30pm Division A3, Age 55+
Diane Pinkerman Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Susan Pirzynski Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Karen Potter Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Julie Prangley Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Pam Prax Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Paige Price Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Julie Pyburn Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Deidra Radel Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Diane Rainey Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 55+
Diane Randar Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Lisa Rangeo Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Carla Ray Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Michelle Reid Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Renee Remily Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Stacy Rendzio Saturday 8:00am Division B2, Age 40-54
Amy Rice Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Maureen Rider Friday 1:00pm Division C1, Age 55+
Kathy Roan Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Lori Robert Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Vanya Robinson Saturday 8:00am Division A3, Age 55+
Liza Rodriguez Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Michelle Rosier Friday 9:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Beth Ross Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Sharleen Ruddy Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Michelle Sawko Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Maureen Sawyer Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Kristen Schermerhorn Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Jill Schmidt Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Susan Schnell Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Tina Schultz Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Tracy Seaman Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Beth Seeker Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Karen Self Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Michelle Sexton Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Kim Shaffer Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Sita Shah Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tinya Sheffield Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Sharon Sherman Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Carlene Shipley Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Shari Shuman Saturday 8:00am Division A2, Age 55+
Josie Simmons Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Charline Small Saturday 9:30am Division B1, Age 55+
Joni Smith Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Celestine Smith Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Lynn Smith Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Lindsey Sommers Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Jodi St. Charles Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Alixe Stamatogiannakis Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Gale Stanley Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Traci Stelley Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Suzanne Stephens Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Carol Sterba Friday 4:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Jessica Stewart Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Nina Strickland Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Linda Suggs Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Andrea Sullivan Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Lori Talbert Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Kathy Tanner Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Kendall Taylor Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Susan Thornton Holliday Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Ann Tiefenthaler Friday 11:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Aisling Toby Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Brianne Toole Friday 4:30pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Jennifer Tuharsky Friday 9:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Nicole Twomey Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Linda Valinho Saturday 8:00am Division A2, Age 55+
Pam Veth Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Kathy Vonnoh Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Debbie Wadsworth Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Jane Wahl Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Kay Wantoch Friday 4:30pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Paulette Ward Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Nikki Warner Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Jill Waroff Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Julie Warrenfeltz Friday 8:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
ERICA WASHKILL Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Virginia Waters Friday 1:00pm Division A2, Age 55+
Beverly Webb Friday 1:00pm Division C1, Age 55+
Tina Webster Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Anne Welch Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Jennifer Werba Saturday 8:00am Division B2, Age 40-54
Shari Wernow Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Susanne Wesnofske Friday 3:30pm Division A3, Age 55+
Jenni Westbrook Friday 4:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
B.J. Weyer Friday 3:00pm Division B1, Age 55+
Lauren Whalen Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Karen White Saturday 9:30pm Division B1, Age 55+
Charlotte White Friday 11:30am Division B2, Age 40-54
Terri Whitson Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Diane Whittt Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Karen Williams Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Samantha Williams Friday 1:30pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Linda Wilson Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Allison Wise Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
Lori Witham Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+
Lisa Woods Friday 3:30pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Sheri Woods Friday 10:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Alisa Worman Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Pamela Young Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Juliane Zanoelo Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 40-54
0 Zuhr Friday 9:30am Division B2, Age 55+